COUPE DE CLOTURE - HENRIOT & Cie -_- 18/10/2015 au 18/10/2015 Contact Email :deauville.yacht.club@wanadoo.fr |
FRA 34858 MY HOTEL (FIRST 31.7) FRA 42354 KAM (SURPRISE Q) FRA 16559 LATITUDE (X 119) FRA 34870 SUR GRANDE (SUN FAST 32 ) FRA 27059 BAD BOY (FIGARO ONE) FRA 8330 OPLITE (HALF TON PRO) FRA 28749 CIRRUS (FIRST 29 GTE) FRA 27014 WALLILABU II (FIGARO ONE) FRA 28368 FIJI FOGEL (J 92) FRA 22148 CITRON PRESSE (SURPRISE Q) FRA 18575 VICTADELO (DEHLER 33 CR) FRA 38175 PIL POIL 2 (DUFOUR 36 PE) FRA 27040 QUOIQUE (FIGARO ONE) FRA 19824 ROCKALL MANAGEMENT (APHRODITE 10) FRA 18750 MANZITA (FIRST CLASS ) FRA 44 LA VIRGINIE (HELIUM 765) FRA 27053 RAFALE VI (FIGARO ONE) FRA 29738 PHARMASEA CAEN (GRAND SURPRI) FRA 43050 SIMPLE V (EX GAO II) (POGO CLASS 4) FRA 39512 KAT RIX (XP 33 CROIS) FRA 39343 MISTRAL GAGNANT (AKELA 42 MIS) FRA 000 IRONIC (DUFOUR 38 CL)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
BALOGH Francois
CHAUVIN Laurent
MOLIN Jerome 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
CN TROUVILLE H
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 2
JOUVE Sebastien
THIERRY Stephane
LEMOUTON Marc
MARTIN Alain
LEBLANC Antonin 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
SWORD REGATTA
C V LANGRUNE
C V LANGRUNE
-
- 3
RATCLIFFE Bruno
RIQUELME Alban
MARQUES Michel 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
CN HONFLEUR
S R HAVRE
C N PAUL VATINE 4
PRUVOT Herve
PRUVOT Claire
PRUVOT Sofiane
TOUZAN Gilles
DEREL Timothee 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
SR COURSEULLES
SR COURSEULLES
SR COURSEULLES
SR COURSEULLES
SR COURSEULLES 5
DELAMARE Eric
DELAMARE Denis
GANDON Simon 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
DEAUVILLE YC
SWORD REGATTA
DEAUVILLE YC 6
BRAUD Francois
MOUSTARDIER Alexandre
MOREAU-DIDIER Caroline
BAUDIN Alexandre
BRAUD JABOUR Victor
BRAUD Stephanie 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
- 7
BENSA Marc
LACORNE Pascal
BENSA Maxime
VAAST DOMINIQUE 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
S N P H
C N PAUL VATINE
DEAUVILLE YC
- 8
BEAUDOUIN Guy
VILLAIN Arnaud
TUR Alain
LECLERC Odile 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
UCPA 9
SZELLOS Michel
LEGRIX Didier
LHOMME Lionel
ZABIHOLLA Mahmoud 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 10
JOUANY Marc
FREMONT Pascal 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
C N ROCHEFORTAIS
C N PAUL VATINE 11
JANIS Joseph
JANIS Sylvain
NAVET Alexis
DE GRAVE Victor
PANEL ALAIN 11.00 11.00 11
11.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
- 12
LEFRANC Laurent
CONROY Michael
LABORDE Agnes
PASQUERAULT Thierry
BENARD Jerome
LAPOUZA Benoit
ROIZET Valentin 12.00 12.00 12
12.0
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
DEAUVILLE YC
- 13
LANDRY Jean cedric
VALLOGNES Fabienne
TOURNIER Michel
LANDRY Leon 13.00 13.00 13
13.0
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM 14
BESANCON Patrick
MAILH Bruno 14.00 14.00 14
14.0
CN HONFLEUR
C N PAUL VATINE 15
HORTEMEL Francis
WEBER ChristiaCLAUDEn
CAUQUIL
PESCHEUX Francois
PESCHEUX Evelyne 15.00 15.00 15
15.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
-
DEAUVILLE YC
- 16
JOBIN David
JOBIN Timon
JOBIN Vital
BLONDET Etienne
JOBIN Lazare 16.00 16.00 16
16.0
CN HONFLEUR
CN HONFLEUR
CN HONFLEUR
SR COURSEULLES
CN HONFLEUR 17
ELIE Guillaume
TLOUZEAU Yann
LENORAIS Sebastien
THOMAS Jean-charles
MARGOUX Valery 17.00 17.00 17
17.0
SWORD REGATTA
S N TRINITE S/MER
E V BREHAL
-
- 18
RAGOT Geoffrey
LAPRIE SENTENAC Marquerite
ANTOINE Calliste
RENET Jason 18.00 18.00 18
18.0
DEAUVILLE YC
C Y C
Y C GRANVILLE
- 19
QUEVA Jean-louis 19.00 19.00 19
19.0
S R ROCHELAISES 20
NAUDET Philippe
BEUZELIN Bernard
LEBRUN Olivier
SAUVAGET BERNARD
PICARD QUENTIN
MAGNIN QUEVIN
JULIEN ALEXIS 20.00 20.00 20
20.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
-
-
-
- 21
POUTHIER Pierre francois
CHAPTAL Xavier
BLONDET Victor 21.00 21.00 21
21.0
SWORD REGATTA
DEAUVILLE YC
- 22
ROITEL Dominique
ZAY Pascal
DESFORGES Eric
NEFEDOV Alexander 22.00 22.00 22
22.0
DEAUVILLE YC
-
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
FRA 390 EOSTIG (DRAGON) FRA 1309 J'IMPRESSIONNE (J 80) FRA 123 PHANTASMIC (OPEN 570) FRA 341 NANOUCK IV (DRAGON) FRA 163 APALALA (DRAGON) FRA 45 KYLA (6 M JI) FRA 273 STOQUEFICHE (DRAGON) FRA 19 BOIS DRESSES II (OPEN 750)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
ROSSIGNOL Philippe
ROSSIGNOL Estelle 4.00 4.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 2
ATTWELL Pierre louis
LEGER Yann
HUVENOIT Nicolas
SERRES Arthur
LEBRUN Romane 8.00 8.00 4
4.0 3
3.0 1
1.0
CN HONFLEUR
CN HONFLEUR
CN HONFLEUR
CN HONFLEUR
CN HONFLEUR 3
MONJALOUS Erik
JOORIS Frederic 10.00 10.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 5
5.0
DEAUVILLE YC
Y C L TRINITE 4
LEBON Eric
ROUCHY Jean-luc
PASSAT Yves 10.00 10.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 4
4.0
DEAUVILLE YC
CN TROUVILLE H
DEAUVILLE YC 5
CHEVALIER Christian
CHEVALIER Stephane
LATHIOOR Alain 15.00 15.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 3
3.0
CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 6
PIETTE Gil
PRESLES Jerome
GEGADEN Armelle
LECOEUR PIERRE
TOUPET EDOUARD 18.00 18.00 7
7.0 5
5.0 6
6.0
S N P H
VOILES DE SEINE
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
-
- 7
RIVOALLON Alain
SZEKELY Malko 19.00 19.00 5
5.0 7
7.0 7
7.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC---
GIROD Francois
THEET Christian
HERCELIN JEAN-PAUL
BARD Philippe 27.00 27.00 DNC
9.0 DNC
9.0 DNC
9.0
S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
DEAUVILLE YC
-
SWORD REGATTA
ROY Guy CAUQUIL Claude
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury