DUO DEAUVILLE -_- 14/04/2019 au 14/04/2019 Contact Email :deauville.yacht.club@wanadoo.fr |
FRA 36683 BARCAVELA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 19761 VOG (J 92 S) FRA 26104 BRISEIS (ARCADIA Q) FRA 28744 TY GOD (BONGO 870) FRA 36515 CALOUCH (DUFOUR 34 20) FRA 27903 ANTILOPE (ELAN 31 GTE ) FRA 15063 DEDALE (JOD 35) FRA 34858 MY HOTEL (FIRST 31.7) FRA 35209 AR SAEZH (J 109 OD) FRA 27737 ARANUI (POGO 850) FRA 44765 FLEO (FIRST 31.7) BEL 1329 RESTLESS (DUFOUR 40 GT) FRA 643 EOL (TIP TOP) FRA 44992 ALDEBARAN (SUN FAST 320) FRA 44450 MAREANN (POGO 30) FRA 28732 CARABIN (FIRST 31.7) FRA 27754 CLEZIO (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 000 SWEET SURRENDER (RM 1050 BQ)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
FEREC Alain
GUILLOU Nicolas 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S N P H
S N P H 2
SZELLOS Nathan
SZELLOS Sam 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 3
GUIHARD Pierre
RICHARD Dominique 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S R FECAMP
C N PAUL VATINE 4
VAUDRY Denis
LEMAIRE Amelie 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
S N P H
S N P H 5
HEMON Emmanuel
HEMON Lucas 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
DEAUVILLE YC
- 6
SAUVEBOIS Olivier
AMORY Renaud 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
S N P H
S N P H 7
RAVON Jacques 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
S N P H 8
BALOGH Francois
BALOGH Jean michel 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
CN TROUVILLE H
CN TROUVILLE H 9
LE MOIGNE Vincent
LAHELLEC cedric 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
S R HAVRE
S R HAVRE 10
LE COQ Pascal
GUEROULT Gerard 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
S N P H
S N P H 11
LOLLIER Christophe
BAZIRE Eric 11.00 11.00 11
11.0
DEAUVILLE YC
CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF 12
LEGRAND Veronique
FOURAULT Tom 12.00 12.00 12
12.0
DEAUVILLE YC
CN TROUVILLE H 13
DELERIS Sylvain
BAUFINE Fanny 13.00 13.00 13
13.0
S R HAVRE
- 14
TIRVEILLIOT Francois
WEBER Dominique 14.00 14.00 14
14.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 15
DOUYSSET Regis
SERRE Olivier 15.00 15.00 15
15.0
S N P H
C N PAUL VATINE---
WEISANG Claude
ASSELINE Thierry 19.00 19.00 DNF
19.0
C V DIEPPE
C V DIEPPE---
HAQUET Yvon
LEBRETON Gilbert 19.00 19.00 DNC
19.0
S N P H
S N P H---
GENTIL Etienne
DESFORGES Eric 19.00 19.00 DNF
19.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
ROY Guy HORTEMEL Francis
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury