Régate de Ligue LES VAPEURS -_- 05/10/2019 au 05/10/2019 Contact Email :deauville.yacht.club@wanadoo.fr |
FRA 19761 VOG (J 92 S) FRA 34858 MY HOTEL (FIRST 31.7) FRA 019 BOIS DRESSES (OPEN750 (EXP) FRA 45112 SCREAM (SANTA CRUZ 3) FRA 18460 ATOLL V (SUN FAST 32 ) FRA 44992 ALDEBARAN (SUN FAST 320) FRA 29738 JULIA (GRAND SURPRI) FRA 36515 CALOUCH (DUFOUR 34 20) BEL 1329 LA FILLE DU VENT IX (DUFOUR 40 GT) FRA 44765 FLEO (FIRST 31.7) FRA 19486 NAXOS (X YACHT X382) FRA 17401 DESPACITO (FIRST 41S5 Q) FRA 44578 PERFIDE ALBION (SYMPHONIE Q) FRA 000 ALCRIDA (OCEANIS 393 ) FRA 0 IRONIC (DUFOUR 38 CL)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
SZELLOS Philippe
SZELLOS Nathan
SAITER Justin
HADET Cleo
DARIDON Mathieu
GUERIN Pauline 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
CN TROUVILLE H
BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI
DEAUVILLE YC 2
BALOGH Francois
BALOGH Jean michel
BOIVIN Francois
MICHAUX Patrick 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
CN TROUVILLE H
CN TROUVILLE H
DEAUVILLE YC
CN TROUVILLE Hbis
GIROD Francois
THEET Christian
HERCELIN Jean paul
VIEL Paul-andre 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
OCEAN
DEAUVILLE YC
AN HAUTAISE
OCEAN 3
HEURTEVENT Olivier
LEFRANC Laurent
CHAUVIN Laurent
ASSE Gregoire
DE LA PROVOTE Francois
DE LA PROVOTE Bruno
MESLIN Jerome
COUSIN Leandre 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
-
-
- 4
BORNAREL Eric
TAPON Loic
JACQUET Antoine
MARIE Didier 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
CN TROUVILLE H 5
MOLIN Jerome
VASSE Louis
CALENGE Pascale
MOLIN Marion
MOLIN Juliette 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
-
- 6
DELAHAYE Lionel
RAGOT Alain
PREVOST Dominique
RAGOT Guillaume
RAGOT Geoffrey
ROBIN Oriana
JEANBLANC Adrien 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
YC ROUEN 76
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
-
- 7
HEMON Emmanuel
HADET Sebastien
HADET Elea
BROSSAULT Francois 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
CN TROUVILLE H
DEAUVILLE YC 8
LEGRAND Veronique
FOURAULT Pierre 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 9
LOLLIER Christophe
LECOQ Armand 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 10
BONNIEUX Daniel
VERIN Jean francois
VERIN Fabienne
BONNIEUX Catherine
LEBLAY Caroline
ROCHER Stephane 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
-
-
-
DEAUVILLE YC 11
MONDZELEWSKI Olivier
MONDZELEWSKI Monica 11.00 11.00 11
11.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC---
BOUVARD Georges
LHOMME Lionel
CHAUVAUD Olivier 15.00 15.00 DNF
15.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC---
PALVADEAU Jean
ANGOT Monique
LOISEAU Jean-bernard 15.00 15.00 DNF
15.0
DEAUVILLE YC
-
----
ROITEL Dominique
MERCIER Thierry
DESFORGES Eric
LEFEBVRE Emmanuel 15.00 15.00 DNF
15.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
FRA 918 ECOLE DE VOILE (J80) FRA 390 EOSTIG (DRAGON) FRA 1309 J IMPRESSIONNE (J80) FRA 363 IZENAH 3 (REQUIN) FRA 341 NANOUCK IV (DRAGON) FRA 1170 ÉCOLE DE VOILE DEAUVILLE 1 (J80) FRA 369 GILLIAT (DRAGON)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
SZEKELY Malko
BOISSONNET Amelie
WERNER Michael
LIXI Antoine
OLLAGNIER Melanie 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
DEAUVILLE YC
-
-
-
- 2
ROSSIGNOL Philippe
ROSSIGNOL Estelle
ROSSIGNOL Nora 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 3
LEGER Yann
LEGER Gilles
LAMON Jeanne
LECHEVALIER Ewan
COQUEREL Antoine 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C V DIEPPE
CN HONFLEUR
CN HONFLEUR
-
CN HONFLEUR 4
LACHEVRE Christophe
DELBENDE Yves 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
S R HAVRE
S N TRINITE S/MER 5
LEBON Eric
BAUDIN Alexandre
REQUET-BARVILLE Muriel 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC---
BENSA Maxime 8.00 8.00 DNC
8.0
DEAUVILLE YC---
MARTIN Frank
TIXIER Caroline 8.00 8.00 DNC
8.0
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
PERRAULT Patrick NORROY Joseph
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury